GROUP A

No               TEAM MP +/- PTS
1 HR Invest 3 6 6
2 Cartag 3 6 6
3 Al Marhoom Essa 3 1 6
4 Roma 3 -13 0

GROUP B

No               TEAM MP +/- PTS
1 Garb Al Khaleej 3 12 7
2 Dewaneyat Bahmeed 3 18 5
3 Al Bayan 3 3 4
4 Al Nahar 3 -33 0

GROUP C

No               TEAM MP +/- PTS
1 Syrian Community 3 11 9
2 Al Anead 3 11 6
3 Stars 3 -5 3
4 CMBC 3 -17 0

GROUP D

No               TEAM MP +/- PTS
1 Al Salam B 3 6 9
2 Reds 3 2 4
3 Unbeatable 3 0 4
4 Dewaneyat Abu Soud 3 -8 0

GROUP E

No               TEAM MP +/- PTS
1 Friends Team 3 7 6
2 Al Academia Team 3 6 6
3 Al Salam 3 -7 6
4 Soccer Team 3 -6 0

BBS Alumni Tournament

Thursday

HR Invest

  • May 17, 2018
  • 3-4

Al Marhoom Essa

Cartag

  • May 17, 2018
  • 6-2

Roma

Saturday

Syrian Commun.

  • May 19, 2018
  • 1-0

Al Anead

CMBC

  • May 19, 2018
  • 2-5

Stars

Al Bayan

  • May 19, 2018
  • 7-1

Al Nahar

Garb Al Khaleej

  • May 19, 2018
  • 6-6

Dewaneyat Bahmeed

Sunday

Al Salam B

  • May 20, 2018
  • 3-2

Reds


Unbeatable

  • May 20, 2018
  • 6-4

Dewaneyat Abu Saud

Monday

Soccer Team

  • May 21, 2018
  • 1-3

Friends Team

Al Academeia

  • May 21, 2018
  • 13-3

Al Salam

Tuesday

Cartag

  • May 22, 2018
  • 3-0

Al Marhoom Essa

HR Invest

  • May 22, 2018
  • 7-1

Roma

Wednesday

Al Nahar

  • May 23, 2018
  • 2-11

Garb Al Khaleej

Al Bayan

  • May 23, 2018
  • 3-3

Dewaneyat Bahmeed

Thursday

Al Anead

  • May 24, 2018
  • 10-1

CMBC

Syrian Commun.

  • May 24, 2018
  • 6-1

Stars

Saturday

Reds

  • May 26, 2018
  • 6-6

Unbeatable

Al Salam B

  • May 26, 2018
  • 3-0

Dewaneyat Abu Soud

Friends Team

  • May 26, 2018
  • 8-1

Al Academeia

Soccer Team

  • May 26, 2018
  • 5-6

Al Salam

Sunday

HR Invest

  • May 27, 2018
  • 4-3

Cartag

Al Marhoom Essa

  • May 27, 2018
  • 3-0

Roma

Monday

Al Bayan

  • May 28, 2018
  • 5-8

Garb Al Khaleej

Al Nahar

  • May 28, 2018
  • 0-18

Dewaneyat Bahmeed

Tuesday

Syrian Commun.

  • May 29, 2018
  • 6-1

CMBC

Al Anaed

  • May 29, 2018
  • 6-3

Stars

Wednesday

Al Salam B

  • May 30, 2018
  • 4-2

Unbeatable

Reds

  • May 30, 2018
  • 3-0

Dewaneyat Abu Soud

Thursday

Soccer Team

  • May 31, 2018
  • 0-3

Al Academeia

Friends Team

  • May 31, 2018
  • 1-3

Al Salam

QUARTER-FINALS

Saturday

Al Salam B

  • June 2, 2018
  • QF1 - 0-5

Garb Al Khaleej

Cartage

  • June 2, 2018
  • QF2 - 2-3

Al Anead

Sunday

Al Academeia

  • 0-1
  • QF3 - 5:05 PM

Syrian Commun.

Friends

  • 5-3
  • QF4 - 5:35 PM

HR Invest

SEMI-FINALS

Tuesday

Syrian Commun.

  • June 5, 2018
  • SF1 - 0-4

Al Anead

Garb Al Khaleej

  • June 5, 2018
  • SF2 - 1-3

Friends

FINALS

Thursday

Syrian Commun.

  • June 7, 2018
  • 3rd Place
  • 3-6

Garb Al Khaleej

Al Anead

  • June 7, 2018
  • Final
  • 0-2

Friends